Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shibiyano Ghundey

Map of Shibiyano Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebeyano Ghar,Shibiyano Ghundey,Shibiyānō Ghunḏêy,S̄ebeyāno Ghaṟ,شبیانو غنډۍ, Shibiyānō Ghunḏêy

Shibiyano Ghundey

Welcome to the Shibiyano Ghundey google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shibiyānō Ghunḏêy. See Shibiyano Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shibiyānō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Shibiyano Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shibiyano Ghundey
Places near Shibiyano Ghundey

Online Dating

Shibiyano Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shibiyano Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibiyano Ghundey, Afghanistan