-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sebat

Map of Sebat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebat,Sebet,Sēbat,Sēbet, Sebat

Sebat

Welcome to the Sebat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sebat. See Sebat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sebat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sebat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.29861/66.725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Sebat
  •  
Places near Sebat

Online Dating

Sebat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sebat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sebat, Afghanistan