Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Satar Kelay

Map of Satar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satar Kelay,Sattar Kalay,Sattarkalaj,Sattarkalay,Sattār Kalay,Satār Kêlay,Саттаркалай, Satār Kêlay

Satar Kelay

Welcome to the Satar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Satār Kêlay. See Satar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Satār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2007-03-19.

Map of Satar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Satar Kelay
Places near Satar Kelay
Satār Kêlay (0 km) Afẕal Kêlay (1.1 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (1.8 km) Zarah Kalā (2.3 km) Jānak Kêlay (2.4 km) Adōzī (5.8 km) Itī (6.3 km) Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (6.4 km) Dê Bāqī Kōr (6.4 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Şafar (7 km) Khodāy Raḩm Kêlay (7.1 km) Bākaray Kêlay (7.5 km) Malik Zarīn Kêlay (7.5 km) Kunchay Kêlay (7.9 km) Mīrgīān (8.2 km) Shāgêy (8.6 km) Fateḩ Khān Kêlay (9.1 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Satar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Satar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Satar Kelay, Afghanistan