-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sarwar Karez

Map of Sarwar Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvarkarez,Sarwar Karez,Sarwar Kariz,Sarwar Kārēz,Sarwar Kārīz,Saṟwaṟ Kāṟēz,srwr karyz,سرور كاريز,سرور کارېز, Sarwar Kārēz

Sarwar Karez

Welcome to the Sarwar Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwar Kārēz. See Sarwar Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwar Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sarwar Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57781/65.0592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sarwar Karez
  •  
Places near Sarwar Karez

Online Dating

Sarwar Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwar Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwar Karez, Afghanistan