-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sarwar Jan Kelay

Map of Sarwar Jan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Qal`eh,Haji Qila,Hāji Qila,Sarvardzhankalay,Sarwar Jan Kalay,Sarwar Jan Kelay,Sarwar Jān Kalay,Sarwar Jān Kêlay,srwr jan kly,سرور جان کلی,قريۀ سرور جان,Ḩājī Qal‘eh, Sarwar Jān Kêlay

Sarwar Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Sarwar Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwar Jān Kêlay. See Sarwar Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwar Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sarwar Jan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94307/66.00815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Sarwar Jan Kelay
  •  
Places near Sarwar Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Sarwar Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwar Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwar Jan Kelay, Afghanistan