-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Shakh Ghundyan

Map of Sar Shakh Ghundyan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Sakh Ghundyan,Sar Shakh Ghundian,Sar Shakh Ghundyan,Sar Shākh Ghūnḏīān,Sar S̲h̲ākh Ghūnḏyān,Sar Šākh Ghundyān,سر ښاخ غونډیان, Sar S̲h̲ākh Ghūnḏyān

Sar Shakh Ghundyan

Welcome to the Sar Shakh Ghundyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar S̲h̲ākh Ghūnḏyān. See Sar Shakh Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar S̲h̲ākh Ghūnḏyān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Sar Shakh Ghundyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.548/65.4254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Sar Shakh Ghundyan
  •  
Places near Sar Shakh Ghundyan

Online Dating

Sar Shakh Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Shakh Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Shakh Ghundyan, Afghanistan