-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Shah Dasht

Map of Sar Shah Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sar Shah,Dasht-e Sar Shāh,Dashti-atshakh,Dast Sar sa,Daste Sarsah,Dašt Sar šā,Dašte Saršāh,Sar Shah Dasht,Sar Shāh Das̲h̲t,Sarshadasht,دشت سر شاه,سر شاه دښت, Sar Shāh Das̲h̲t

Sar Shah Dasht

Welcome to the Sar Shah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Shāh Das̲h̲t. See Sar Shah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Shāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Sar Shah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08551/64.73894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Sar Shah Dasht
  •  
Places near Sar Shah Dasht

Online Dating

Sar Shah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Shah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Shah Dasht, Afghanistan