-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Posh

Map of Sar Posh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Posh,Sar Push,Sar Pōsh,Sar Pūsh,Sarpos,Sarposh,Sarpoš,سر پوش, Sar Pōsh

Sar Posh

Welcome to the Sar Posh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Pōsh. See Sar Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Posh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93746/65.46352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar Posh
  •  
Places near Sar Posh

Online Dating

Sar Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Posh, Afghanistan