-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Mast

Map of Sar Mast Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Mast,Sarmast,سر مست, Sar Mast

Sar Mast

Welcome to the Sar Mast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Mast. See Sar Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Mast area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sar Mast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47272/66.44122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sar Mast
  •  
Places near Sar Mast

Online Dating

Sar Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Mast, Afghanistan