-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sarlat

Map of Sarlat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarlat,Sarlath,Sarlaṯ,srlټ,سرلټ, Sarlaṯ

Sarlat

Welcome to the Sarlat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarlaṯ. See Sarlat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarlaṯ area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sarlat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.87844/66.18241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sarlat
  •  
Places near Sarlat

Online Dating

Sarlat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarlat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarlat, Afghanistan