-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Kelizhay

Map of Sar Kelizhay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Kelizay,Sar Kelizhay,Sar Keližay,Sar Kêlīzhay,Sarkilizay, Sar Kêlīzhay

Sar Kelizhay

Welcome to the Sar Kelizhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kêlīzhay. See Sar Kelizhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kêlīzhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Kelizhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13667/66.56389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sar Kelizhay
  •  
Places near Sar Kelizhay

Online Dating

Sar Kelizhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Kelizhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kelizhay, Afghanistan