-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sarkari Karez Kelay

Map of Sarkari Karez Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Karez,Mir Kariz,Mīr Kārez,Mīr Kārīz,Sarkari Karez Kalay,Sarkari Karez Kelay,Sarkari Kariz Kalay,Sarkarikarez-Kalay,Sarkārī Kārēz Kêlay,Sarkārī Kārīz Kalay,Saṟkāṟi Kārēz Kalay,سرکاری کارېز کلی, Sarkārī Kārēz Kêlay

Sarkari Karez Kelay

Welcome to the Sarkari Karez Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkārī Kārēz Kêlay. See Sarkari Karez Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkārī Kārēz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Sarkari Karez Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65413/64.9466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sarkari Karez Kelay
  •  
Places near Sarkari Karez Kelay

Online Dating

Sarkari Karez Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarkari Karez Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkari Karez Kelay, Afghanistan