-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sargiyano Rayg

Map of Sargiyano Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peski Sarg'yanureg,Peski Sarg’yanureg,Sargiano Rig,Sargiyano Rayg,Sargiyānō Rayg,Sargyano Reg,Sargyano Rig,Sargyāno Rīg,Sargīāno Rīg,Saṟgyāno Ṟēg,sargyanu ryg,سرگیانو ریگ,سَرگيانُو ريگ, Sargiyānō Rayg

Sargiyano Rayg

Welcome to the Sargiyano Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sargiyānō Rayg. See Sargiyano Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sargiyānō Rayg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sargiyano Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.06271/65.54728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Sargiyano Rayg
  •  
Places near Sargiyano Rayg

Online Dating

Sargiyano Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sargiyano Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sargiyano Rayg, Afghanistan