-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sargiyano Nawer

Map of Sargiyano Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozero Sarg'yanunavar,Ozero Sarg’yanunavar,Sargiano Nawar,Sargiyano Nawer,Sargiyānō Nāwêr,Sargyano Nawer,Sargīāno Nāwar,Saṟgyāno Nāweṟ,jwy sargyanu,جوئ سَرگيانُو,سرگیانو ناور, Sargiyānō Nāwêr

Sargiyano Nawer

Welcome to the Sargiyano Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sargiyānō Nāwêr. See Sargiyano Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sargiyānō Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sargiyano Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13599/65.58594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Sargiyano Nawer
  •  
Places near Sargiyano Nawer

Online Dating

Sargiyano Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sargiyano Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sargiyano Nawer, Afghanistan