Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sargi Marsendzi

Map of Sargi Marsendzi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sargi Marsendzi,Sargi Marsenji,Sargi Marsēnji,Sargimarsendzhi,Sargī Marsēndzī, Sargī Marsēndzī

Sargi Marsendzi

Welcome to the Sargi Marsendzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sargī Marsēndzī. See Sargi Marsendzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sargī Marsēndzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sargi Marsendzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sargi Marsendzi
Places near Sargi Marsendzi

Online Dating

Sargi Marsendzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sargi Marsendzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sargi Marsendzi, Afghanistan