Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Sarak Kelay

Map of Sar Sarak Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Sarak Kelay,Sar Sarak Kêlay,Sar-e Sarak Kalay,Sarak,Sarsarak Kalay,Saṟsaṟak Kalay, Sar Sarak Kêlay

Sar Sarak Kelay

Welcome to the Sar Sarak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Sarak Kêlay. See Sar Sarak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Sarak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Sarak Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sar Sarak Kelay
Places near Sar Sarak Kelay

Online Dating

Sar Sarak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Sarak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Sarak Kelay, Afghanistan