-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sarde `Ulya

Map of Sarde `Ulya Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarde `Ulya,Sarde-Ulia,Sarde-ye `Olya,Sardeh,Sardē ‘Ulyā,Sardē-ye ‘Olya,Saṟḏē ‘Ulyā,سرد علي,سردٔ علي,سردې علیا, Sardē ‘Ulyā

Sarde `Ulya

Welcome to the Sarde `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardē ‘Ulyā. See Sarde `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardē ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sarde `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72094/65.7117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sarde `Ulya
  •  

Online Dating

Sarde `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarde `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarde `Ulya, Afghanistan