-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Darah

Map of Sar Darah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Darah,Sar Darrah,Sar Darreh,Sardarra,Saṟ Ḏaṟṟah,سر دره, Sar Darah

Sar Darah

Welcome to the Sar Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Darah. See Sar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Darah area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Sar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6484/66.77962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sar Darah
  •  
Places near Sar Darah

Online Dating

Sar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Darah, Afghanistan