Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sardaran

Map of Sardaran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardaran,Sardārān,سرداران, Sardārān


Welcome to the Sardaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardārān. See Sardaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardārān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sardaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sardaran
Places near Sardaran

Online Dating

Sardaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sardaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardaran, Afghanistan