Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Biland Kelay

Map of Sar Biland Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Biland Kelay,Sar Biland Kêlay,Sar Boland Kalay,Sarbeland Kalay,Sarbilandkalay,Saṟbelanḏ Kalay,qryh sr blnd,سر بلند کلی,قريهٔ سر بلند, Sar Biland Kêlay

Sar Biland Kelay

Welcome to the Sar Biland Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Biland Kêlay. See Sar Biland Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Biland Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Biland Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sar Biland Kelay
Places near Sar Biland Kelay

Online Dating

Sar Biland Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Biland Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Biland Kelay, Afghanistan