Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sarban Kelay

Map of Sarban Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarban Kalay,Sarban Kelay,Sarbankalay,Sārbān Kalay,Sārbān Kêlay, Sārbān Kêlay

Sarban Kelay

Welcome to the Sarban Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sārbān Kêlay. See Sarban Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sārbān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sarban Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sarban Kelay
Places near Sarban Kelay

Online Dating

Sarban Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarban Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarban Kelay, Afghanistan