-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Badal

Map of Sar Badal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Badal,Sar Badāl,Saṟ Baḏāl,Urochishche Badal',Urochishche Badal’,sar badal,سر بدال,سَر بَدَل, Sar Badāl

Sar Badal

Welcome to the Sar Badal google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Badāl. See Sar Badal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Badāl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Badal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15015/65.82077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Sar Badal
  •  
Places near Sar Badal

Online Dating

Sar Badal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Badal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Badal, Afghanistan