-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sarah Aw

Map of Sarah Aw Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sara Aw,Saraav,Sarah Aw,Sarah Āw,Saṟa Āw,ab srh,آبٔ سره,سره آو, Sarah Āw

Sarah Aw

Welcome to the Sarah Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarah Āw. See Sarah Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarah Āw area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sarah Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94312/65.71753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sarah Aw
  •  
Places near Sarah Aw
Sarah Āw (0 km) S̲h̲katah Chakāw (2.4 km) Lūr Kêlay (3.1 km) Muḩammad Akram Khān Kêlay (3.4 km) Chakāw (3.6 km) Ghafūr Kêlay (3.9 km) Mīānzkāl (4.2 km) Fayẕullāh Kêlay (5.1 km) Atsakzō Sōznay (5.9 km) Fateḩ Khān Kêlay (6.5 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (7.6 km) Ḩājī Aslam Kêlay (8 km) Shōrābgay (8.4 km) Allāhdād Khūnē (8.5 km) Dê Shams Kêlay (8.6 km) Chūhul (8.6 km) Tangay (8.9 km) Qanāt-e ‘Omarī (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Sarah Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarah Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarah Aw, Afghanistan