Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sapia Ghrunah

Map of Sapia Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapia Ghrunah,Sapiya Ghruna,Sapiyā Ghṟūna,Sapīā Ghrūnah,Sapīā Ghṟūnah, Sapīā Ghrūnah

Sapia Ghrunah

Welcome to the Sapia Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapīā Ghrūnah. See Sapia Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapīā Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sapia Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sapia Ghrunah
Places near Sapia Ghrunah

Online Dating

Sapia Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sapia Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapia Ghrunah, Afghanistan