-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dasht-e Sang Sar

Map of Dasht-e Sang Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sang Sar,Dasht-e Sang Sār,Dasht-e Sangsar,Dasht-e Sangsār,Daste Sangsar,Dašte Sangsār,Step' Sangsar,Step’ Sangsar,dsht sngsar,دشت سنگ سار,دشتٔ سنگسار, Dasht-e Sang Sār

Dasht-e Sang Sar

Welcome to the Dasht-e Sang Sar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sang Sār. See Dasht-e Sang Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sang Sār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dasht-e Sang Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57704/65.21152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:13
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Sang Sar
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Sang Sar

Online Dating

Dasht-e Sang Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Sang Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Sang Sar, Afghanistan