-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sangi Sar

Map of Sangi Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanghisar,Sanghisār,Sangi Sar,Sangisar,Sangisāṟ,Sangsar,Sangsār,Sangī Sar,Zangizar,سنگسار,سنگی سر, Sangī Sar

Sangi Sar

Welcome to the Sangi Sar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangī Sar. See Sangi Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangī Sar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sangi Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54074/65.33361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sangi Sar
  •  
Places near Sangi Sar

Online Dating

Sangi Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangi Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangi Sar, Afghanistan