-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sang Kori Rayg

Map of Sang Kori Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Kori Rayg,Sang Kuri Rig,Sang Kōrī Rayg,Sang Kūrī Rīg,Sangkori Reg,Sangkōṟi Ṟēg,سنگ کوری ریگ, Sang Kōrī Rayg

Sang Kori Rayg

Welcome to the Sang Kori Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Kōrī Rayg. See Sang Kori Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Kōrī Rayg area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Sang Kori Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.76642/65.13756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Sang Kori Rayg
  •  
Places near Sang Kori Rayg

Online Dating

Sang Kori Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Kori Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Kori Rayg, Afghanistan