-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sam Naray

Map of Sam Naray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sam,Sam Narai,Sam Naray,Sam Nari,Sam Pass,Sām,Sām Narai,Sām Naray,Sām Nārī,Sām Pass, Sām Naray

Sam Naray

Welcome to the Sam Naray google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sām Naray. See Sam Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sām Naray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sam Naray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36667/67.38333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Sam Naray
  •  
Places near Sam Naray

Online Dating

Sam Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sam Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sam Naray, Afghanistan