-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sami Kelay

Map of Sami Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sami Kalay,Sami Kelay,Samikalay,Sāmi Kalay,Sāmī Kêlay,سامی کلی, Sāmī Kêlay

Sami Kelay

Welcome to the Sami Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāmī Kêlay. See Sami Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāmī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Sami Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6959/66.98231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sami Kelay
  •  
Places near Sami Kelay
Sāmī Kêlay (0 km) Kaz̲h̲akaī (1.9 km) Masigī Kêlay (2.7 km) Pṟāng (4.3 km) Khūn Darah (5 km) Sūrkānī Kêlay (6 km) Tarakī Kêlay (6.3 km) Lālī Kêlay (6.4 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (7.1 km) Shīn Kats (7.3 km) Sūr Kats (7.8 km) Khudāy Dād Khēl Kêlay (7.8 km) Sayyidān (8 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (8.5 km) Sayfullāh Kêlay (9.4 km) Naz̧arzaī Kêlay (9.7 km) Mardān Khēl (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Sami Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sami Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sami Kelay, Afghanistan