-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sami Ghar

Map of Sami Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Samigar,Samai,Sami Ghar,Ssamai,Sāmī Ghar,سامی غر,كوه سامی,كوهٔ سامی, Sāmī Ghar

Sami Ghar

Welcome to the Sami Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāmī Ghar. See Sami Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāmī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sami Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72445/67.06799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sami Ghar
  •  
Places near Sami Ghar

Online Dating

Sami Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sami Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sami Ghar, Afghanistan