-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Samakay

Map of Samakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samakay, Samakay

Samakay

Welcome to the Samakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samakay. See Samakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Samakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26111/66.79417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Samakay
  •  
Places near Samakay

Online Dating

Samakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samakay, Afghanistan