Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salo Kelay

Map of Salo Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salo Kalay,Salo Kelay,Sālo Kalay,Sālō Kêlay,سالو کلی,قريۀ سالو,قَریَۀ سالُو, Sālō Kêlay

Salo Kelay

Welcome to the Salo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sālō Kêlay. See Salo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sālō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Salo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Salo Kelay

Online Dating

Salo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salo Kelay, Afghanistan