-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Vodokhranilishche Salanavar

Map of Vodokhranilishche Salanavar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saleh Nawar,Saleh Nawer,Saleh Nāwer,Salih Nawer,Vodokhranilishche Salanavar,Şāleḩ Nāwar,Şāliḩ Nāwêr,صالح ناور, Vodokhranilishche Salanavar

Vodokhranilishche Salanavar

Welcome to the Vodokhranilishche Salanavar google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vodokhranilishche Salanavar. See Vodokhranilishche Salanavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vodokhranilishche Salanavar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Vodokhranilishche Salanavar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07066/65.31912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Vodokhranilishche Salanavar
  •  
Places near Vodokhranilishche Salanavar

Online Dating

Vodokhranilishche Salanavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vodokhranilishche Salanavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vodokhranilishche Salanavar, Afghanistan