Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salih Muhammad Kelay

Map of Salih Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salamukhammed-Kalaj,Salamukhammed-Kalay,Salehmohammad Kalay,Salehmohammed Kalay,Salehmohd Kalay,Salih Muhammad Kelay,Şāleḩmoḩammad Kalay,Şāleḩmoḩammeḏ Kalay,Şāleẖmoẖḏ Kalay,Şāliḩ Muḩammad Kêlay,Саламухаммед-Калай, Şāliḩ Muḩammad Kêlay

Salih Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Salih Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāliḩ Muḩammad Kêlay. See Salih Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāliḩ Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Salih Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Salih Muhammad Kelay
Places near Salih Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Salih Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salih Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salih Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan