Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salam Khan Kelay

Map of Salam Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qanat-e Hajji Eslam Khan,Qanāt-e Ḩājjī Eslām Khān,Salam Kala,Salam Khan,Salam Khan Kalay,Salam Khan Kelay,Salam Qal`eh,Salam Qala,Salām Kala,Salām Khān,Salām Khān Kalay,Salām Khān Kêlay,Salām Qala,Salām Qal‘eh,Ssalam Kala,سلام خان کلی, Salām Khān Kêlay

Salam Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Salam Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salām Khān Kêlay. See Salam Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salām Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Salam Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Salam Khan Kelay
Places near Salam Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Salam Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan