-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salam Kalay

Map of Salam Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salām Kalay

Salam Kalay

Welcome to the Salam Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salām Kalay. See Salam Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salām Kalay area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Salam Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.96472/65.93694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Salam Kalay
  •  
Places near Salam Kalay
Salām Kêlay (0 km) Kundil Kalā (3.3 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (3.7 km) Irākī Kêlay (6.2 km) Khayrō Khūnī (6.4 km) Şāḩibān (7.3 km) Jānēzī (8.6 km) Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay (9.2 km) Mandōzī (10.2 km) Faqīrān (10.9 km) Têrwêh Tsāhān (12.2 km) Yaḩyá (14.1 km) Shamōzī (15.3 km) Shāh Kêlay (15.4 km) Sayyid Bōs (15.6 km) Aydōzī (16.1 km) Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay (16.8 km) Sayyidān (18.7 km)

Online Dating

Salam Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salam Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salam Kalay, Afghanistan