-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salam Kalachah

Map of Salam Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salam Kalaca,Salam Kalacha,Salam Kalachah,Salam Kalacheh,Salamkalana,Salām Kalācha,Salām Kalāchah,Salām Kalācheh,Salām Kalāča,سلام کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ سلام, Salām Kalāchah

Salam Kalachah

Welcome to the Salam Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salām Kalāchah. See Salam Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salām Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Salam Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66534/65.93795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Salam Kalachah
  •  
Places near Salam Kalachah

Online Dating

Salam Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salam Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salam Kalachah, Afghanistan