Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salam Jan Kelay

Map of Salam Jan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salam Jan Kelay,Salamdzhankalay,Salamjan Kalay,Salām Jān Kêlay,Salāmjān Kalay, Salām Jān Kêlay

Salam Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Salam Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salām Jān Kêlay. See Salam Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salām Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Salam Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Salam Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Salam Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salam Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salam Jan Kelay, Afghanistan