Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sakzi Kelay

Map of Sakzi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakzi,Sakzi Kalay,Sakzi Kelay,Sākzi Kalay,Sākzī,Sākzī Kêlay,ساكزی,ساکزی کلی, Sākzī Kêlay

Sakzi Kelay

Welcome to the Sakzi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sākzī Kêlay. See Sakzi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sākzī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sakzi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sakzi Kelay
Places near Sakzi Kelay

Online Dating

Sakzi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sakzi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakzi Kelay, Afghanistan