-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sakzey Kelay

Map of Sakzey Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakzaykalay,Sakzey Kalay,Sakzey Kelay,Sākzey Kalay,Sākzêy Kêlay,ساکزۍ کلی,قَریَۀ ساكزی, Sākzêy Kêlay

Sakzey Kelay

Welcome to the Sakzey Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sākzêy Kêlay. See Sakzey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sākzêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sakzey Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42529/65.75766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sakzey Kelay
  •  
Places near Sakzey Kelay

Online Dating

Sakzey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakzey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakzey Kelay, Afghanistan