-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sakichah

Map of Sakichah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sakicha,Sakica,Sakicha,Sakichah,Sakiča,skychh,سكيچه,سکچه, Sakichah

Sakichah

Welcome to the Sakichah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakichah. See Sakichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakichah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sakichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94579/65.89633
  • Altitude: 1440 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sakichah
  •  
Places near Sakichah

Online Dating

Sakichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakichah, Afghanistan