-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza

Map of Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sakhi Mohammad Radza,Chah Sakhi Mohd Radza,Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza,Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Reza,Chāh Sakhi Mohḏ Ṟaḏẕā,Chāh-e Sakhī Moḩammad Raẕā,Chāh-e Sakhī Moḩammad Reẕā,Cāhe Sakhi Mohammaḏ Ṟaḏẕā, Chāh-e Sakhī Moḩammad Raẕā

Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza

Welcome to the Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Sakhī Moḩammad Raẕā. See Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Sakhī Moḩammad Raẕā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.68694/64.77056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza
  •  
Places near Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza

Online Dating

Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Sakhi Mohammad Raza, Afghanistan