-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sa`idano Kalachah

Map of Sa`idano Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa'idano Kalaca,Sa`idano Kalacha,Sa`idano Kalachah,Sa`idano Kalacheh,Saidanu-Kalacha,Sa‘idāno Kalācha,Sa‘īdāno Kalāchah,Sa‘īdāno Kalācheh,Sa‘īdānō Kalāchah,Sa’idāno Kalāča,سعیدانو کلاچه,قلعه چهٔ سعيدان, Sa‘īdānō Kalāchah

Sa`idano Kalachah

Welcome to the Sa`idano Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sa‘īdānō Kalāchah. See Sa`idano Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sa‘īdānō Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sa`idano Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69109/65.6363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sa`idano Kalachah
  •  

Online Dating

Sa`idano Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sa`idano Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sa`idano Kalachah, Afghanistan