Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sahibzadah

Map of Sahibzadah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebzadah,Sahebzadeh,Sahibzadah,Sakhibzada,Şāḩebzādeh,Şāḩebzāḏah,Şāḩibzādah,صاحبزاده, Şāḩibzādah


Welcome to the Sahibzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩibzādah. See Sahibzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩibzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sahibzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sahibzadah
Places near Sahibzadah

Online Dating

Sahibzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahibzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahibzadah, Afghanistan