-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sahiban

Map of Sahiban Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheban,Sahebzadeh,Sahiban,Sahibzada,Sāhibzāda,sahban,Şaḩebzādeh,Şāḩebān,Şāḩibān,صاحبان, Şāḩibān

Sahiban

Welcome to the Sahiban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩibān. See Sahiban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩibān area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sahiban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.9885/66.00781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Sahiban
  •  
Places near Sahiban
Şāḩibān (0 km) Jānēzī (2.9 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (4.3 km) Kundil Kalā (6.7 km) Salām Kêlay (7.3 km) Mandōzī (7.7 km) Aydōzī (9.7 km) Faqīrān (11 km) Shamōzī (11.8 km) Yaḩyá (12.3 km) Khayrō Khūnī (12.6 km) Irākī Kêlay (13.3 km) Bārāmzī (13.6 km) Ḩasan Gaṯah (15.4 km) Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay (15.7 km) Sayyidān (15.7 km) Abōzī (16.6 km) Têrwêh Tsāhān (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Sahiban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahiban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahiban, Afghanistan