-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Safi

Map of Safi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safi,Şāfi,Şāfī,صافی, Safi

Safi

Welcome to the Safi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safi. See Safi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Safi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26381/65.90245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Safi
  •  
Places near Safi

Online Dating

Safi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safi, Afghanistan