-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Safdar Kelay

Map of Safdar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dand,Safdar Kalay,Safdar Karez,Safdar Kelay,Safdarkalay,Şafdar Kalay,Şafdar Kêlay,صفدر کلی,قريۀ صفدر, Şafdar Kêlay

Safdar Kelay

Welcome to the Safdar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şafdar Kêlay. See Safdar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şafdar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Safdar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63727/65.77395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Safdar Kelay
  •  
Places near Safdar Kelay

Online Dating

Safdar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safdar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safdar Kelay, Afghanistan