-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Safar Khan Rayg

Map of Safar Khan Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Khan Rayg,Safar Khan Rig,Safarkhan Reg,Safaṟkhān Rēg,Safaṟkhān Ṟēg,Şafar Khān Rayg,Şafar Khān Rīg,صفرخان ریگ, Şafar Khān Rayg

Safar Khan Rayg

Welcome to the Safar Khan Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şafar Khān Rayg. See Safar Khan Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şafar Khān Rayg area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Safar Khan Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.49992/65.1569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Safar Khan Rayg
  •  
Places near Safar Khan Rayg

Online Dating

Safar Khan Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safar Khan Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Khan Rayg, Afghanistan