-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sa`dullah

Map of Sa`dullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa`dollah,Sa`dullah,Sa‘dollāh,Sa‘dullāh,Sa‘ḏullāh,سعداللـه,سعدالله, Sa‘dullāh

Sa`dullah

Welcome to the Sa`dullah google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sa‘dullāh. See Sa`dullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sa‘dullāh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Sa`dullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.75584/65.82125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sa`dullah
  •  
Places near Sa`dullah
Dārū Khān Kêlay (32.4 km) Kach Kākōzaī (37.5 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (38.4 km) Walham (40 km) Shādizī Kêlay (40.3 km) Kunchay Kêlay (42.2 km) ‘Alī Jān (43.1 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (43.2 km) Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (43.4 km) Ḩājī Mīrzā Kêlay (43.4 km) Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay (43.5 km) Dzanglah Sar (43.7 km) Khudāydād Khān Kêlay (44.5 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay (45.4 km) Dāmān (45.7 km) Khiran (45.8 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (46.8 km) Shīnkay Kêlay (46.8 km)

Online Dating

Sa`dullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sa`dullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sa`dullah, Afghanistan