-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sablaghay

Map of Sablaghay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sablaghay,Sablaki,Sablakī,Saulagay,سبلغی, Sablaghay

Sablaghay

Welcome to the Sablaghay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sablaghay. See Sablaghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sablaghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sablaghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5404/65.3964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sablaghay
  •  
Places near Sablaghay

Online Dating

Sablaghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sablaghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sablaghay, Afghanistan